|
@
11 January 2020
|
07:46
|
Division 1 |
Confirmed |
Fees paid |
|
|
1 |
3Cs 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
2 |
Barbican 4NCL 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
3 |
Barbican 4NCL 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
4 |
Blackthorne Russia |
y |
y |
|
|
5 |
Cambridge University 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
6 |
Celtic Tigers 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
7 |
Cheddleton 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
8 |
Chessable
White Rose 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
9 |
Gonzaga |
y |
y |
|
|
10 |
Grantham Sharks 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
11 |
Guildford 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
12 |
Guildford 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
13 |
Chess.com Manx Liberty 1 |
y |
y |
|
14 |
Spirit of Atticus A |
y |
y |
|
|
15 |
Wood Green |
y |
y |
|
|
16 |
Wood Green Monarchs |
y |
y |
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
Confirmed |
Fees paid |
|
|
1 |
Alba |
y |
y |
|
|
2 |
Anglian Avengers |
y |
y |
|
|
3 |
Barnet Knights 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
4 |
Check Innmates 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
5 |
Chessable
White Rose 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
6 |
Grantham Sharks 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
7 |
Guildford 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
8 |
Kings Head |
y |
y |
|
|
9 |
KJCA Kings |
y |
y |
|
|
10 |
Manchester Manticores 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
11 |
North East England |
y |
y |
|
|
12 |
Oxford 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
13 |
Sussex Martlets 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
14 |
The ADs |
y |
y |
|
|
15 |
Warwickshire Select 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
16 |
West is Best 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3n |
Confirmed |
Fees paid |
|
|
1 |
3Cs 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
2 |
Bolton and Worsley |
y |
y |
|
|
3 |
Bradford DCA Knights A |
y |
y |
|
|
4 |
Bradford DCA Knights B |
y |
y |
|
|
5 |
Bradford DCA Knights C |
y |
y |
|
|
6 |
Euwe's North Sea Tigers |
y |
y |
|
|
7 |
J'Adoube 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
8 |
J'Adoube 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
9 |
Jorvik |
y |
y |
|
|
10 |
Manchester Manticores 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
11 |
Manchester Manticores 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
12 |
Manchester Manticores 4 |
y |
y |
|
|
13 |
Manx Liberty 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
14 |
Shropshire 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
15 |
Shropshire 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
16 |
Spirit of Atticus B |
y |
y |
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3s |
Confirmed |
Fees paid |
|
|
1 |
Ashfield 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
2 |
Cambridge University 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
3 |
Crowthorne 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
4 |
CSC 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
5 |
Fermented Sharks |
y |
y |
|
|
6 |
Iceni 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
7 |
MK Phoenix 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
8 |
Oxford 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
9 |
Oxford 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
10 |
Poisoned Pawns |
y |
y |
|
|
11 |
Rhyfelwyr Essyllwg |
y |
y |
|
|
12 |
Surbiton |
y |
y |
|
|
13 |
The Rookies |
y |
y |
|
|
14 |
Wessex A |
y |
y |
|
|
15 |
Wessex B |
y |
y |
|
|
16 |
West is Best 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
Confirmed |
Fees paid |
|
|
1 |
All Anands on Deck |
y |
y |
|
|
2 |
Ashfield 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
3 |
Banbury Bulldogs |
y |
y |
|
|
4 |
Barnet Knights 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
5 |
Barnet Knights 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
6 |
Barnet Knights 4 |
y |
y |
|
|
7 |
Cambridge University 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
8 |
Celtic Tigers 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
9 |
Celtic Tigers 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
10 |
Crowthorne 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
11 |
CSC 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
12 |
CSC 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
13 |
Fischer's Catch |
y |
y |
|
|
14 |
Iceni 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
15 |
Iceni 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
16 |
MK Phoenix 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
17 |
Oxford 4 |
y |
y |
|
|
18 |
Oxford 5 |
y |
y |
|
|
19 |
Poisoned Pawns - Next Generation |
y |
y |
|
|
20 |
Surbiton 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
21 |
Sussex Martlets 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
22 |
Sussex Martlets 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
23 |
The Full Ponty |
y |
y |
|
|
24 |
The Pitstop |
y |
y |
|
|
25 |
Throw in the Tal |
y |
y |
|
|
26 |
War and Piece |
y |
y |
|
|
27 |
Warwickshire Select 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
28 |
Warwickshire Select 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
29 |
Watford 1 |
y |
y |
|
|
30 |
Watford 2 |
y |
y |
|
|
31 |
Wessex C |
y |
y |
|
|
32 |
Wessex D |
y |
y |
|
|
33 |
West is Best 3 |
y |
y |
|
|
34 |
Wood Green Youth |
y |
y |
|
|
|
|
34 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Totals |
98 |
98 |
98 |
Teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
© 4NCL |
Four Nations Chess League
|
top ^ |
|
|